347 SVT Text tisdag 19 mar 2024
FOTBOLL Division 2, Norrland
28/3 Skellefteå - IFK Östersu
Kiruna - Bergnäset
Boden - Gottne
29/3 Team TG - Luleå
30/3 Älgarna - Ytterhogdal
1/4 Täfteå - Frösö
Umeå FC Aka - Lucksta IF
6/4 Luleå - Täfteå
Bergnäset - Skellefteå
Ytterhogdal - Umeå FC Aka
Gottne - Team TG
7/4 Lucksta IF - Boden
Frösö - Kiruna
IFK Östersu - Älgarna
12/4 Boden - Bergnäset
13/4 Älgarna - Kiruna
Luleå - Ytterhogdal
Täfteå - Skellefteå
Gottne - Lucksta IF
Team TG - IFK Östersu
Umeå FC Aka - Frösö
Tabell Norrland följer >>>
347 SVT Text tisdag 19 mar 2024
FOTBOLL Division 2, Norrland
1 Bergnäset 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Boden 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Frösö 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Gottne 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Älgarna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Luleå 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 IFK Östersund 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Kiruna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Lucksta IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Skellefteå 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Täfteå 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Team TG 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Umeå FC Akade 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Ytterhogdal 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Matcher Norra Svealand följer >>>
347 SVT Text tisdag 19 mar 2024
FOTBOLL Division 2, Norra Svealand
29/3 Viggbyholm - Österåker
Enköping - Gute
31/3 Franke - Arlanda
Skiljebo - Farsta
Falu FK - Sandviken A
Dalkurd - Kungsängen
1/4 Hudiksvall - Järfälla
5/4 Farsta - Viggbyholm
6/4 Järfälla - Falu FK
Gute - Franke
Arlanda - Skiljebo
7/4 Sandviken A - Dalkurd
Österåker - Hudiksvall
Kungsängen - Enköping
13/4 Viggbyholm - Arlanda
Skiljebo - Gute
Dalkurd - Järfälla
Franke - Enköping
14/4 Falu FK - Österåker
Hudiksvall - Farsta
Kungsängen - Sandviken A
Tabell Norra Svealand följer >>>
347 SVT Text tisdag 19 mar 2024
FOTBOLL Division 2, Norra Svealand
1 Dalkurd 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Enköping 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Falu FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Arlanda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Gute 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Järfälla 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Farsta 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Hudiksvall 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Franke 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Kungsängen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Österåker 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Sandviken AIK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Skiljebo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Viggbyholm 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Matcher Södra Svealand följer >>>
347 SVT Text tisdag 19 mar 2024
FOTBOLL Division 2, Södra Svealand
28/3 Sleipner - Nacka
29/3 Enskede - Nyköping
Smedby - Sylvia
31/3 Åtvidaberg - Huddinge
Syrianska - Mjölby
Haninge - BK Ljungsbr
1/4 Arameisk-Sy - IFK Eskilst
5/4 Mjölby - Åtvidaberg
Nacka - Syrianska
6/4 BK Ljungsbr - Sleipner
7/4 Nyköping - Smedby
Sylvia - Arameisk-Sy
Huddinge - Enskede
IFK Eskilst - Haninge
12/4 Sleipner - IFK Eskilst
13/4 Smedby - Huddinge
Haninge - Sylvia
14/4 Enskede - Åtvidaberg
Arameisk-Sy - Nyköping
Mjölby - Nacka
Syrianska - BK Ljungsbr
Tabell Södra Svealand följer >>>
347 SVT Text tisdag 19 mar 2024
FOTBOLL Division 2, Södra Svealand
1 Arameisk-Syr 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Åtvidaberg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 BK Ljungsbro 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Enskede 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Huddinge 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Sylvia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 IFK Eskilstun 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Haninge 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Sleipner 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Mjölby 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Nacka 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Nyköping 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Smedby 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 Syrianska 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Matcher Norrland följer >>>